শিক্ষক মন্ডলী

ক্রমিক নাম পদবী মোবাইল ছবি
1 Md Nasrullah Principal 01968229904
2 Md Jafrul Islam Co-Ordinator 01758145888
3 Md Lokman Hossain Rakib Arabic Lecturer 01775765831
4 Md Yusuf Ali Arabic Lecturer 01728137409
5 Md Mijanur Rahman Lecturer (Political Science) 01712975983
6 Muhammad Asraf Ali Assistant Teacher (Arabic) 01612626400
7 Md Rayhan Assistant Teacher (Math) 01906106453
8 Md Ibrahim Assistant Teacher (ICT) 01951774052
9 Md Abu Naim Assistant Teacher (Social Science) 01799664339
10 MD Johirul Islam Assistant Teacher (Bangla) 01611197857
11 Md Amirul Islam Assistant Teacher (BPED) 01700665808
12 Md Billal Hossain Assistant Teacher 01722-495598
13 Md. Mujahidul Islam Hifzul Quran Teacher 01718572327
14 Mohammad Ismail Hossain Hifzul Quran Teacher 01927422054
15 MD.Salahuddin Head Of Nurani 01736033421
16 Md Mujahidul Islam Nurani Teacher (Arabic) 01580963642
17 Md.Mohiuddin Nurani teacher ( Arabic) 01752549058
18 Md. Abdul Kader Sahin Nurani Teacher 01779772634
19 Md Akter Hossen Nurani Teacher 01806850892
20 Md. Rakib Hasan Office Assistant Cum Computer Operator 01710423631
21 Md Kudrat Ullah Arabic Lecturer (Part Time) 01724182504
22 Md Ali Azgar Bangla Lecturer (Part Time) 01771311741